A-Liga - Ansetzung - Saison 2022

HT = Heimrecht getauscht

aktualisiert: 05.10.22 20:14 Uhr






Hinrunde:

 1. Spieltag02. April 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00UhrDC Moskitos Erfurt:DC Rempels Dartelite Apolda15:3(29:11)
30.04.2218:00UhrDC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda:DC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt9:9(24:19)
19:00UhrDC Rieth Erfurt:DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf10:8(26:19)
19:00UhrDC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt7:11(19:26)
19:00UhrDC Real Steel Geraberg:DC Old School Erfurt11:7(27:14)

nach oben

 2. Spieltag09. April 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00UhrDC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:DC Moskitos Erfurt5:13(14:30)
n.ang. Heim18:00UhrDC Schluckspechte Scherndorf:DC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain0:18(0:36)
18:00UhrDC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:DC Rieth Erfurt8:10(24:27)
18:00UhrDC Old School Erfurt:DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda13:5(30:14)
19:00UhrDC Real Steel Geraberg:DC Rempels Dartelite Apolda17:1(34:6)

nach oben

 3. Spieltag23. April 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00UhrDC Moskitos Erfurt:DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf11:7(26:14)
17:00UhrDC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt11:7(25:18)
18:00UhrDC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda:DC Real Steel Geraberg3:15(7:30)
Aug. 2219:00UhrDC Rieth Erfurt:DC Old School Erfurt:(:)
19:00UhrDC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:DC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt12:6(25:16)

nach oben

 4. Spieltag07. Mai 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
23.07.22 HT18:00UhrDC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:DC Real Steel Geraberg4:14(11:30)
18:00UhrDC Schluckspechte Scherndorf:DC Rempels Dartelite Apolda8:10(18:24)
18:00UhrDC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:DC Moskitos Erfurt2:16(8:34)
18:00UhrDC Old School Erfurt:DC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain10:8(22:20)
18:00UhrDC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda:DC Rieth Erfurt10:8(21:18)

nach oben

 5. Spieltag14. Mai 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00UhrDC Moskitos Erfurt:DC Old School Erfurt13:5(27:13)
17:00UhrDC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:DC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt8:10(21:25)
02.07.2218:00UhrDC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf10:8(24:22)
19:00UhrDC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda8:10(19:23)
19:00UhrDC Real Steel Geraberg:DC Rieth Erfurt15:3(33:12)

nach oben

 6. Spieltag21. Mai 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00UhrDC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt10:8(28:20)
18:00UhrDC Old School Erfurt:DC Rempels Dartelite Apolda11:7(26:16)
18:00UhrDC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda:DC Moskitos Erfurt5:13(13:30)
verl.19:00UhrDC Rieth Erfurt:DC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:(:)
19:00UhrDC Real Steel Geraberg:DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf14:4(31:12)

nach oben

 7. Spieltag11. Juni 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00UhrDC Moskitos Erfurt:DC Rieth Erfurt14:4(30:12)
02.07.22 HT17:00UhrDC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda8:10(19:23)
04.06.2218:00UhrDC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:DC Old School Erfurt13:5(29:12)
18:00UhrDC Schluckspechte Scherndorf:DC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt10:8(25:19)
09.09.2219:00UhrDC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:DC Real Steel Geraberg8:10(17:25)

nach oben

 8. Spieltag18. Juni 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
HT18:00UhrDC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:DC Real Steel Geraberg3:15(13:32)
18:00UhrDC Old School Erfurt:DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf10:8(22:19)
18:00UhrDC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda:DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt9:9(22:24)
19:00UhrDC Rieth Erfurt:DC Rempels Dartelite Apolda10:8(25:20)
19:00UhrDC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:DC Moskitos Erfurt3:15(13:33)

nach oben

 9. Spieltag25. Juni 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00UhrDC Moskitos Erfurt:DC Real Steel Geraberg10:8(25:18)
27.08.2217:00UhrDC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:DC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain8:10(21:22)
18:00UhrDC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:DC Rieth Erfurt6:12(16:25)
18:00UhrDC Schluckspechte Scherndorf:DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda7:11(20:25)
02.07.2218:00UhrDC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:DC Old School Erfurt11:7(23:19)

nach oben

Rückrunde:

 10. Spieltag16. Juli 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
13.08.2217:00UhrDC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:DC Moskitos Erfurt2:16(8:33)
18:00UhrDC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda13:5(28:15)
18:00UhrDC Schluckspechte Scherndorf:DC Rieth Erfurt10:8(25:21)
18:00UhrDC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:DC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain11:7(24:18)
18:00UhrDC Old School Erfurt:DC Real Steel Geraberg2:16(9:28)

nach oben

 11. Spieltag03. September 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
22.10.2218:00UhrDC Moskitos Erfurt:DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:(:)
19:00UhrDC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf9:9(27:23)
19:00UhrDC Rieth Erfurt:DC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt13:5(30:14)
verl.18:00UhrDC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda:DC Old School Erfurt:(:)
30.09.2217:00UhrDC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:DC Real Steel Geraberg2:16(11:34)

nach oben

 12. Spieltag17. September 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00UhrDC Schluckspechte Scherndorf:DC Moskitos Erfurt5:13(13:28)
18:00UhrDC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:DC Rempels Dartelite Apolda13:5(23:14)
19:00UhrDC Real Steel Geraberg:DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda10:8(22:19)
18:00UhrDC Old School Erfurt:DC Rieth Erfurt6:12(18:28)
18:00UhrDC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:DC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain8:10(22:21)

nach oben

 13. Spieltag01. Oktober 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
05.11.22 HT19:00UhrDC Real Steel Geraberg:DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:(:)
17:00UhrDC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf3:15(12:31)
18:00UhrDC Moskitos Erfurt:DC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt15:3(31:10)
25.11.2219:00UhrDC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:DC Old School Erfurt:(:)
19:00UhrDC Rieth Erfurt:DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda11:7(24:19)

nach oben

 14. Spieltag08. Oktober 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
26.11.2218:00UhrDC Old School Erfurt:DC Moskitos Erfurt:(:)
18:00UhrDC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:DC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:(:)
18:00UhrDC Schluckspechte Scherndorf:DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:(:)
18:00UhrDC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda:DC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:(:)
19:00UhrDC Rieth Erfurt:DC Real Steel Geraberg:(:)

nach oben

 15. Spieltag29. Oktober 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
18:00UhrDC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:DC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:(:)
17:00UhrDC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:DC Old School Erfurt:(:)
18:00UhrDC Moskitos Erfurt:DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda:(:)
19:00UhrDC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:DC Rieth Erfurt:(:)
18:00UhrDC Schluckspechte Scherndorf:DC Real Steel Geraberg:(:)

nach oben

 16. Spieltag12. November 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00UhrDC Rieth Erfurt:DC Moskitos Erfurt:(:)
HT18:00UhrDC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda:DC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:(:)
18:00UhrDC Old School Erfurt:DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:(:)
18:00UhrDC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf:(:)
19:00UhrDC Real Steel Geraberg:DC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:(:)

nach oben

 17. Spieltag19. November 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
HT19:00UhrDC Real Steel Geraberg:DC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:(:)
18:00UhrDC Schluckspechte Scherndorf:DC Old School Erfurt:(:)
18:00UhrDC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:DC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda:(:)
17:00UhrDC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:DC Rieth Erfurt:(:)
18:00UhrDC Moskitos Erfurt:DC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:(:)

nach oben

 18. Spieltag03. Dezember 2022
  Anwurf Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft Spiele Sätze
19:00UhrDC Real Steel Geraberg:DC Moskitos Erfurt:(:)
19:00UhrDC Black Thunder 1 Blankenhain:DC Rempels Dartelite Apolda:(:)
19:00UhrDC Rieth Erfurt:DC MGM Flying Darts 1 Erfurt:(:)
18:00UhrDC Grönland Eisbären 1 Apolda:DC Schluckspechte Scherndorf:(:)
18:00UhrDC Old School Erfurt:DC Wilddiebe 1 Neustadt:(:)

nach oben